MEMBERS


Name Position Phone
Jesús López Fidalgo IP Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Mariano Amo Salas Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Víctor Manuel Casero Alonso Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Javier de Las Rivas Sanz Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Elvira Delgado Márquez Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Roberto Dorta Guerra Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
María Mercedes Fernández Guerrero Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Arkaitz Galbete Jiménez Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Enrique Francisco González Dávila Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Weng Kee Wong Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Raúl Martín Martín Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Ignacio Jesús Martínez López Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
José Antonio Moler Cuiral Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Isabel María Ortíz Rodríguez Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Carlos Javier Pérez González Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Blas-Fernando Plo Alastrué Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
María Jesús Rivas López Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Licesio J. Rodríguez Aragón Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Teresa Rodríguez Cano Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Juan Manuel Rodríguez Díaz Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Carmelo Rodríguez Torreblanca Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
María Mercedes Rodríguez Hernández Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
José Guillermo Sánchez León Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
José Manuel Sánchez Santos Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
María Teresa Santos Martín Nodo CASTILLA LA MANCHA - OED
Guadalupe Gómez Melis IP Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
María Luz Calle Rosingana Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Michael Campbell Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Buenaventura Clotet Sala Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Erik Cobo Valeri Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Carles M. Cuadras Avellana Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Daniel Cuadras Pallejà Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Urania Dafni Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Claudio Jaime Flores Flores Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Carles Forné Izquierdo Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Moisés Gómez Mateu Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Olga Julià de Ferràn Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Klaus Langohr Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Raquel López Blázquez Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Montserrat Martínez Alonso Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Jordi Ocaña Rebull Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Ramon Oller Piqué Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Núria Pérez Álvarez Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Susana Pérez Álvarez Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Núria Porta Bleda Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Albert Roso Llorach Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Montserrat Rué Monné Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
M. Carmen Ruiz de Villa Jubany Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Alexandre Sánchez Pla Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Carles Serrat Piè Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Albert Sorribas Tello Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
José M. Tormos Muñoz Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Víctor Urrea Gales Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Joan Valls Marsal Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Kristel Van Steen Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Marvin Zelen Nodo CATALUNYA-BIO
Pere Puig Casado IP Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Natàlia Adell Calvet Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Llorenç Badiella Busquets Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Anabel Blasco Moreno Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Ester Boixadera Planas Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Ana Alejandra Cabaña Nigro Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Anna Espinal Berenguer Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Manuel Higueras Hernáez Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Víctor Raúl Moreno Aguado Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
David Moriña Soler Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Albert Navarro Giné Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
José Ríos Guillermo Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Josep Roca Antònio Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Isabel Serra Mochales Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Ferrán Torres Benítez Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Jordi Valero Bayà Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Oliver Valero Coppin Nodo CATALUNYA - SEA
Carmen María Cadarso Suárez IP Nodo GALICIA
Marc Aerts Nodo GALICIA
María Teresa Alves Pérez Nodo GALICIA
Pilar Cacheiro Martínez Nodo GALICIA
Laura Calaza Díaz Nodo GALICIA
María del Carmen Carollo Limeres Nodo GALICIA
Irene Castro Conde Nodo GALICIA
Rosa Crujeiras Casais Nodo GALICIA
Bruno Cecilio de Sousa Nodo GALICIA
Jacobo de Uña Álvarez Nodo GALICIA
Roberto Domínguez Gómez Nodo GALICIA
María Graciela Estévez Pérez Nodo GALICIA
Christel Faes Nodo GALICIA
Pedro Faraldo Roca Nodo GALICIA
Pablo García Tahoces Nodo GALICIA
Pilar Gayoso Diz Nodo GALICIA
Luzia Gonçalves Nodo GALICIA
Wenceslao González Manteiga Nodo GALICIA
Arturo González Quintela Nodo GALICIA
Francisco Gude Sampedro Nodo GALICIA
Ipek Guler Caamano Fajardo Nodo GALICIA
Xurxo Hervada Vidal Nodo GALICIA
Matias Hisgen Nodo GALICIA
María Amalia Jácome Pumar Nodo GALICIA
Thomas Kneib Nodo GALICIA
Giovani Loiola da Silva Nodo GALICIA
María José Lombardía Cortiña Nodo GALICIA
Mónica López Ratón Nodo GALICIA
Beatriz López Calviño Nodo GALICIA
Altea Lorenzo Arribas Nodo GALICIA
Vicente Lustres Pérez Nodo GALICIA
Alberto Malvar Pintos Nodo GALICIA
María Ausencia Tome Martinez De Rituerto Nodo GALICIA
Isabel María Martínez Silva Nodo GALICIA
Luis Filipe Meira Machado Nodo GALICIA
Geert Molenberghs Nodo GALICIA
Xosé Luis Otero Cepeda Nodo GALICIA
María Pazos Pata Nodo GALICIA
Francisco Reyes Santías Nodo GALICIA
Javier Roca Pardiñas Nodo GALICIA
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Muiños Nodo GALICIA
Carlos Daniel Paulino Nodo GALICIA
Sonia Pértega Díaz Nodo GALICIA
Salvador Pita Fernández Nodo GALICIA
María Xosé Rodríguez Álvarez Nodo GALICIA
María del Mar Rodríguez Girondo Nodo GALICIA
María Isolina Santiago Pérez Nodo GALICIA
María Teresa Seoane Pillado Nodo GALICIA
Ines Pereira Silva Cunha de Sousa Nodo GALICIA
Anaderli Torres Ortiz Nodo GALICIA
Geert Verbeke Nodo GALICIA
José Antonio Vilar Fernández Nodo GALICIA
Antonio Martín Andrés IP Nodo GRANADA
María Álvarez Hernández Nodo GRANADA
Pedro Jesús Femia Marzo Nodo GRANADA
Inmaculada Herranz Tejedor Nodo GRANADA
Juan de Dios Luna del Castillo Nodo GRANADA
Ana Eugenia Marín Jiménez Nodo GRANADA
María Teresa Miranda León Nodo GRANADA
Miguel Ángel Montero Alonso Nodo GRANADA
Francisco Requena Guerrero Nodo GRANADA
José Antonio Roldán Nofuentes Nodo GRANADA
Juan Miguel Tapia García Nodo GRANADA
María Luz Durbán Reguera IP Nodo MADRID
Diego Armando Ayma Anza Nodo MADRID
José Manuel Cuezva Marcos Nodo MADRID
Paul Eilers Nodo MADRID
Iñaki Galán Labaca Nodo MADRID
Jesús Herranz Valera Nodo MADRID
Dae-Jin Lee Hwang Nodo MADRID
Emmanuel Lesaffre Nodo MADRID
Emilio Letón Molina Nodo MADRID
Nuria Malats Riera Nodo MADRID
Juan Miguel Marín Diazaraque Nodo MADRID
Elisa María Molanes López Nodo MADRID
María del Carmen Pardo Llorente Nodo MADRID
Fernando Rodriguez Artalejo Nodo MADRID
Vicente A. Núñez Antón IP Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Urko Aguirre Larracoechea Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Inmaculada Arostegui Madariaga Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Arantzazu Arrospide Elgarresta Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Irantzu Barrio Beraza Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Amaia Bilbao Gonzalez Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Joseph Cavanaugh Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Edilberto Cepeda Cuervo Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Rolando de la Cruz Mesia Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Hammou Elbarmi Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Begoña Marina Jugo Orrantia Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Alex Karagrigoriou Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Raúl Macchiavelli Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Javier Mar Medina Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Mario Miguel Ojeda Ramírez Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Jesus María Orbe Lizundia Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Susan Orbe Mandaluniz Nodo PAÍS VASCO
José María Quintana López Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Arantza Urkaregi Etxepare Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Fernando Velasco Luna Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Jorge Virto Moreno Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Filia Vonta Nodo PAÍS VASCO
Dale L. Zimmerman Nodo PAÍS VASCO
María Jesús Bayarri García IP Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Carmen Armero Cervera Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Josep Xavier Barbes Valles Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
José Domingo Bermúdez Edo Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Paloma Botella Rocamora Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Stefano Cabras Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
María Eugenia Castellanos Nueda Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
David Valentin Conesa Guillén Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Anabel Forte Deltell Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Gonzalo García-Donato Layron Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Virgilio Gómez Rubio Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Antonio Manuel López Quílez Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Miguel Ángel Martínez Beneito Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Facundo Muñoz Viera Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Jordi Pérez Panadés Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA
Hèctor Perpiñán Fabuel Nodo VALENCIA - GEEITEMA